Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.SheridanWyoming1979.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Barbara Atkinson (Blue)
Tina Ballek (Smiley)
Jim Bede
Deborah Behles (Scott)
Rich Behlow
Donna Beld
Debra Belus (Lydic)
Brad Bronson
Mary Burgess (Hackworth)
Bill Carrel
Brenda Case (Harnish)
Wanda Christensen
Bruce Christenson
Wesley Conda
Mindy Cooley
Chris Cox
Jill DeLapp
Paul Deutsch
Scott Dexter
Chris Dombovy
Yvette Findley
Miki Fry (Brewer)
Doug Fuller
Dale Gamble
Connie Garriffa (Williams)
Cyndi Diane Gill
Sherri Glasser
Clyde Goodman
Robert Green
Tim Guibault
Bob Harper
Ron Harvey
Steve Hendrix
Mark Herden
Kevin Heuer
Ali Houshva
Sharon Jacobson
Keith Johnson
Teresa Justice
Steve Ketcham
Merriam Khan
Phillip King
Joseph Kozeal
Phillip Kukuchka
George Legerski
Diane Lemke
Jim Leo
Molly MacCarty
Vashti Mansingh
Lori McChesney (Schreibeis)
April McKenzie
Tamara Miller (Telford)
Janice Mitrenga (Whyard)
Damon Monk
Dan Morey
Scott Muller
Jim Novotny
Kellie Olson
Charles Oster
Teresa Pelava (Pierce)
Jane Poll (Hartman)
Sheila Powley
Clint Reimers
Andy Risdahl
Tammy Rodgers
Wade Rosenlund
Jim Roth
Jim Roush
Steve Roush
Mary Schultz
Kyle Scott
Hae Suk Sim
Kevin Stiles
Charlene Swearingin (Sindelar)
Abbie Talcott
Shara Tanner
Norbert Trujillo
Tanya Tulley
Christy Verley
Del Vilhauer
Don Vine
Joella Waddell (Johnson)
Steve Waddell
Kent Weed
Roger Welter
David White
Joseph Widener
Gina Wright
Richard Wright

Guest Members

Ron Adams (Business Ed Teacher)
Anita Arney (SHS Counselor)
Dana Arney (Barton)
Patty Arnieri (English Teacher)
Craig Beck (Math Teacher)
Jim Bohn (Vocational Ag Teacher)
Dick Buehler (Driver's Ed Teacher)
Terry Burgess (SHS Teacher)
Ron Causer (SHS Counselor)
Jerry Coleman (Math Teacher)
Fred Crimmel (English Teacher)
Vicki Culver
Karen Davenport (Art Teacher)
Craig Doughtry (SHS Teacher)
Barb Douglas (Songeroth)
Roy Eisenman (Business Ed Teacher)
Ed Fessler (Social Studies Teacher)
Cindy Foondle (Ono)
Wade Freiboth (Business Ed Teacher)
Mrs. Frieboth (SHS Teacher)
Adrienne Goodman (Nursing Teacher)
Jack Hansen (Vocational Ed Teacher)
Mrs. Hansen (SHS Teacher)
Cliff Harkins (English Teacher)
Jim Heath (ROTC Teacher)
Margo Heck
Ralph Hultman (Drafting Mechanics Tea…)
Larry Hutt (Social Studies Teacher)
Don Ingalls (Library)
James Isakson (Principal)
Ellen Kawulok (Science Teacher)
Bruce Keith (SHS Athletic Director)
Pat Kirk (Swimming Coach)
Bob Koeneman (English Teacher)
Ken Kukuchka (Machine Shop Teacher)
Estelle Lyon (Home Economics Teacher)
Larry Martoglio (Phys Ed Teacher)
Heather McHenry (Mortensen)
Todd Mortensen
Tom Munsey
Ed Murphy (Art Teacher)
Len Neilsen (Science Teacher)
Donna Peldo (English Teacher)
Jerry Pilch
Alta June Pool (Study Hall Teacher)
Annette Reed (SHS Teacher)
Dale Ring (Electric/Machine Shop Teacher)
Mike Saxton (SHS Teacher)
Irene Schlattman (Phys Ed Teacher)
Pam Schmick (Business Ed Teacher)
Dick Spencer (Math Teacher)
Dick Spencer (Math Teacher)
Burt St. John (Social Studies Teacher)
Jean Swanson (Business Ed Teacher)
John Sweem (Business Ed Teacher)
Susan Teter (SHS Teacher)
Patrick White (Janet White's Son)
Karl Woodson (Welding Teacher)
Natalie Wright (English Teacher)