Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 257
     Profile contains photos: 98
     In Memory: 32
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 32
     Military Service: 31
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 257    Newest Members: 253    Latest Comments: 182  


Roger Ackerson    
Ron Adsit  
Terri Adsit (Thompson)    
Jeff Ainsworth    
Tom Alden   
Diane Allen (Roman)    
Troy L. Allison    
Ron Anderson  
Steve Anderson    
Tom Anderson     
Ann Archibald (Heller)   
Teri Argento (Beaty)   
Barbara Atkinson (Blue)
Angel Badgett   
Brenda Badgett  
Melissa Badley  
Tina Ballek (Smiley)
John Banas  
(Sally) Ann Barrow (Lanphier)   
Rose Beach (Martinez)   
Jim Bede
Deborah Behles (Scott)
Rich Behlow
Donna Beld
Rick Bell    
Debra Belus (Lydic)
Willy Benedict   
Garth Benson   
Lori Bergslien (Barbula)   
Bill Biesterfeld    
Joe Black  
Rick Blakeman     
Jason Bohn   
Gary Bowers    
Anita Brandt (Weber)  
Janet Brantz (Cherni)   
Brad Bronson
Mary Burgess (Hackworth)
Don Byrtus   
Johanna Carlson (Sickler)   
Troy Carnes   
Gerry Carpenter (Smith)    
Mike Carpenter(Havird)  
Bill Carrel
Brenda Case (Harnish)
Michael D. Case   
Gary Chambers   
Cheri Channel (Evans)   
Debbie Chitwood (Gard)    
Wanda Christensen
Bruce Christenson
Karin Clapham (Coppinger)   
Dan Clark   
Wayne Clayburgh    
Jeff Clements   
Raymond (Oatts) Clevidence    
Roger Coggins    
Linda Coleman (Gifford)   
Jim Collingwood  
Wesley Conda
Mindy Cooley
Valda Cotton (Regan)   
Chris Cox
Neal Crider   
Nelson Crider   
Jennifer Culver (Hobson)   
Joni Dahlin (Hiler)  
Dan Dailey     
Jill DeLapp
Chris Deutsch   
Paul Deutsch
Scott Dexter   
Debbie Dietz (Dudrey)    
Carrie Dingis (Klare)    
John Dolan     
Chris Dombovy
Shirley Donahoo (Luedtke)   
Brenda Douglas (Torrens)    
Jim Drell   
Melaine Duerst (Davidson)   
Jill Dunlap (Busch)   
Terry Durnell  
Nate Edwards  
Mark Eisenman    
Debbie Ennis (Sell)   
Shelley Felde (Williamson)   
Francine Fichtner (Forrester)  
Cindy Fiedor (Shoop)   
Yvette Findley
Sherry Fort (Mentock)  
Lisa Freidenbloom (Posada-Griffin)   
Miki Fry (Brewer)
Doug Fuller
Forrest Fuller  
Kevin Gallager   
Dale Gamble
Terri Gamble (Sees)   
Connie Garriffa (Williams)
Rick Garrison    
Martha Gates (Hedrick)  
Paul Gazdik    
Larry Germann    
Troy Gerrard   
Greg Gibbons   
Dale Gibson  
Dick Gifford   
Michael Gilbert     
Cyndi Diane Gill
Billie Gilmore (Wille)    
Sherri Glasser
Bambi Goddard (Propp)   
Christie Goehring (American…)    
Darren Good   
Cindy Goodman (Pilch)   
Clyde Goodman
Laura Goodwin (Pope)   
Cindy Gosch (Lopez)    
Cindy Gradin    
Robert Green
Steve Grimshaw   
Tim Guibault
Sarah Gutz   
Greg Hall   
Cory Hamstreet   
Dixie Hankins (Green)  
Chris Hansen (Lamb)   
Camille Hape (VanHouten)  
Bob Harper   
David Harper    
Ron Harvey
Keely Heath (Ziegler)     
Terry Hedderman    
Cathy Heezen (Roberts)    
Kent Heide   
Jim Helmerick   
Steve Hendrix
Scott Clifton Hensley   
Mark Herden
Kevin Heuer
Janice Hillstead (Hurley)    
Mary Hochhaus (Slipp)   
Rob Hoffman    
Lisa Holcomb (Haslip)   
Bryan Hollingsworth (Hartman)  
Sherrie Horsley (Legerski)   
Ali Houshva
Sharon Jacobson
Keith Johnson
Dawn Jordan (Helling)  
Gayle Jordan (Hayes)  
Marian Joyner (Dawson)     
Roxanne Jumer  
Susan Juroszek (Brophy)   
Teresa Justice
Lisa Kane (Cole)   
Jim Kawulok   
Mary Kawulok  
Bill Kekich  
Martha Kelly    
Helen (Elena) Kendrick (Campbell)   
Steve Ketcham
Merriam Khan
Dawn Kiester (Allred)   
Phillip King
Mary Kinskey (Ridgeway)  
John Kiser     
Shelly Kluck (Schwabauer)   
Karl Koeneman   
Scott Koltiska     
Joseph Kozeal
Ken Kraft   
Linda Kraft (Pinder)   
Phillip Kukuchka
John Lacek     
Lori Lawson (Hink)    
Anita Lee (Gilbertson)  
George Legerski
Gerald Legerski   
Roman Legerski   
Diane Lemke
Jim Leo
George Leupold   
Roger Lobach    
David Loseke   
Molly MacCarty
Chris Macha   
Thomas Manor  
Vashti Mansingh
Melanie Marchant (Neal)   
Darci Marosok (Banas)   
David Marosok  
Pat McCarthy   
Lori McChesney (Schreibeis)
Mike McCoy    
April McKenzie
Kelly McKim  
Katie McKinley  
Brenda Metzger (Miller)   
Mike Michelena    
Bill Miller  
Tamara Miller (Telford)
Janice Mitrenga (Whyard)
Damon Monk
Margaret Moody (McWilliams)   
John Moravek   
Dan Morey   
Helen Morgan (Hayden)  
Dave Moss    
Marcia Muller (Gillis)  
Scott Muller
Bob Mynatt  
David Nelson  
Kevin Nelson   
Jim Newlon   
Robert Nielsen  
Jim Novotny
Susan O'Dell (Shackelford)  
Kellie Olson
Margaret Olson (Reed)   
Chuck Onstott    
Charles Oster
Jeff Owings   
Teresa Pelava (Pierce)
Don Pelesky  
Shannon Perkins (Dahl)   
James Persinger   
Luther Peters    
Heidi Peterson (Robinson)   
Laura Peterson   
Jimmie Pierce     
Tom Pilch   
Vicki Pinder (Stites)  
Jane Poll (Hartman)
Susan Powell (England)    
Sheila Powley
Alicia Price (Russell)    
Clint Reimers   
Michael Reimers   
Tammy Reimers (Heid)   
Larry Richards    
Steve Rieger   
Andy Risdahl
Cheryl Roberts (Woods)   
Kelly Roberts (Tragesser)    
Susan Robinson   
Tammy Rodgers
Wade Rosenlund
Jim Roth
Jim Roush
Steve Roush
Gigi Rugg (Lanham)   
Jim Russell  
James Sampson   
Rita Sampson (Taylor)    
Julie Satterfield (Methot)   
Don Sawyer    
Randy Sawyer     
Theresa Schaffer (Laurenti)    
Mike Schlegel    
Mary Schultz
Kyle Scott
Scott Shafer    
Ron "SpiKe" Shelley     
Leva Shreve (Tomisich)  
Pandy Sickler (Sears)  
Hae Suk Sim
Roger Smith   
Mark Sonderby    
Kari Songer (Clark)  
John Spainhower   
Kelly Stambaugh   
Michelle Stevie (Hedquist)   
Kevin Stiles
Mark Storey     
Bryan Stringer  
Charlene Swearingin (Sindelar)
Abbie Talcott
Kaylene Talcott (Zimmer)   
Kristi Talcott (Schwartz)  
Shara Tanner
Pat Teigland   
Mike Terry   
Gwen Tetschner-Williams   
Ross Thompson   
Norbert Trujillo
Tanya Tulley
Blake Vallejo   
Doug VanHouten   
Christy Verley
Ramon Vigil     
Del Vilhauer
Don Vine
Robert Vine   
Terri Voogd    
Joella Waddell (Johnson)
Steve Waddell
Michael Wagner (Allison)    
Kathy Watson   
Bob Weber   
Larry Weber   
Kent Weed
Donna Wells (Dunn)  
Ede Wells (Becker)    
Roger Welter
Elsa Wertman (Bush)    
David White
Janet White   
Joseph Widener
Kim Wilkerson (Pehringer)   
Dorothy Williams (Bangerter)    
Mark Williams  
Elizabeth Windsor   
Holly Wintermute (Legerski)  
Kent Winters    
Jeff Woolston   
Lorna Worden (Dixon)   
Greg Wragge  
Gina Wright
Richard Wright
Mary Wynne (Toth)   
Gayle Young (Russell)   
Deon Zeitner   
Terri Zemeckis (Pannell)   
Greta Zimdars (Salas)  

Guest Members

Ron Adams (Business Ed Teacher)
Clair Argento (Woodshop Tea…)    
Anita Arney (SHS Counselor)
Dana Arney (Barton)
Patty Arnieri (English Teacher)
Craig Beck (Math Teacher)
Gary Benson (Spanish Teacher)   
Konni Bethurem (Mitchell)   
Myrla Bisbee (German Teacher)   
Jim Bohn (Vocational Ag Teacher)
Dick Buehler (Driver's Ed Teacher)
Terry Burgess (SHS Teacher)
Greg Carter   
Alice Case  
Ron Causer (SHS Counselor)
Jerry Coleman (Math Teacher)
Cheryl Conrad (Conrad-Bare)   
Lori Cooper   
Fred Crimmel (English Teacher)
Vicki Culver
Mike Darnell (Social Studies Teacher)  
Karen Davenport (Art Teacher)
Vickie de Castro (Culver Seal)   
Duane Donahue (Math Teacher)   
Craig Doughtry (SHS Teacher)
Barb Douglas (Songeroth)
Lisa Eisenman (Reece)   
Roy Eisenman (Business Ed Teacher)
Ed Fessler (Social Studies Teacher)
Ed Fischer   
Cindy Foondle (Ono)
Wade Freiboth (Business Ed Teacher)
Dwight French (Vocational Ed Te…)   
Mrs. Frieboth (SHS Teacher)
Adrienne Goodman (Nursing Teacher)
Michele Griess (Viles)   
Alan Hall   
Jack Hansen (Vocational Ed Teacher)
Mrs. Hansen (SHS Teacher)
Cliff Harkins (English Teacher)
Margo Harvey (Heck)  
Jim Heath (ROTC Teacher)
Margo Heck
Susan Henry (English Teacher)   
Ralph Hultman (Drafting Mechanics Tea…)
Larry Hutt (Social Studies Teacher)
Don Ingalls (Library)
James Isakson (Principal)
Dave Johnson   
Kathi Johnson (Cragoe)    
Gary Joy (Business Ed Teacher)   
Ellen Kawulok (Science Teacher)
Bruce Keith (SHS Athletic Director)
Raeleen Kennedy (Montoya)  
Pat Kirk (Swimming Coach)
Rick Kloss  
Bob Koeneman (English Teacher)
Ken Kukuchka (Machine Shop Teacher)
Pattie Lacek (Burgess)   
Anni Ladd (Scott)  
Teri Lilley (D'Spain)  
Estelle Lyon (Home Economics Teacher)
Nelson Maldonado   
Larry Martoglio (Phys Ed Teacher)
Teresa McCalla (Bickel)  
Heather McHenry (Mortensen)
Sharilyn McKinley (Harvey)  
Mark McManus  
Steve Melneck   
Todd Mortensen
Jill Moug (Cole)  
Tom Munsey
Beth Murdock (Forrest)  
Ed Murphy (Art Teacher)
Len Neilsen (Science Teacher)
Phil Nowak (Math Teacher)   
Warren Pearson (Social Studies Tea…)  
Donna Peldo (English Teacher)
Jerry Pilch
Alta June Pool (Study Hall Teacher)
Susan Powell (Simpson)   
Doug Raney (Social Studies Teacher)  
Jeanette Rapstad (SHS Teacher)   
Theodore (Ted) Rapstad (SHS T…)   
Annette Reed (SHS Teacher)
Dale Ring (Electric/Machine Shop Teacher)
Wayne Roadifer (SHS Teacher)   
Mike Saxton (SHS Teacher)
Irene Schlattman (Phys Ed Teacher)
Pam Schmick (Business Ed Teacher)
Jim Semler  
Shauna Smith (Bowers)   
Dick Spencer (Math Teacher)
Dick Spencer (Math Teacher)
Burt St. John (Social Studies Teacher)
Jean Swanson (Business Ed Teacher)
John Sweem (Business Ed Teacher)
Susan Teter (SHS Teacher)
Thomas Teter (Science Teacher)   
Maxine Torbert (French Teacher)   
Jim Ward (SHS Counselor)   
Kim Warnke (Slagle)  
Judy Wathen (Moss)   
Margaret "Peg" Weaver (Englis…)   
Enid White   
Patrick White (Janet White's Son)
Jim Wilson (Asst. Principal)  
Karl Woodson (Welding Teacher)
Natalie Wright (English Teacher)

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.